Gravesend CC - Time Trial Series - 2019 email sharky_ward@btinternet.com
History (pre2017) 1462
If stopped by the level crossing on the way out, return to start for a restart. Please take all litter home Strict Maximums >> 20 20 25 30 35 30 30 25 << Max Riders
Road Bikes  
Dates 11:00 11:00 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:00 19:00 18:45 18:45 18:45
Sun Sun Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Tue Fastest five rides        
10 Mile TT's Club Best 2018 Best 2019 Week's Gains 17 Mar 24 Mar 02 Apr 09 Apr 16 Apr 23 Apr 30 Apr 07 May 14 May 21 May 28 May 04 Jun 11 Jun 18 Jun 25 Jun 02 Jul 09 Jul 16 Jul 23 Jul 30 Jul 06 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug Name No Avg 5 fastest Avg MPH Fastest MPH Gain on Year 1 2 3 4 5
1 Mark Baker Abellio SFA CC 21:25 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Baker 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 21:25 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
2 Martin Jessup Gravesend CC 21:35 00:00 00:00                                                 Martin Jessup 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 21:35 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
3 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC 21:36 00:00 00:00                                                 Alex Pearson 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 21:36 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
4 Martin Jones Gemini BC 21:38 00:00 00:00                                                 Martin Jones 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 21:38 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
5 Anthony Bee Wigmore CC 22:04 00:00 00:00                                                 Anthony Bee 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:04 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
6 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC 22:13 00:00 00:00                                                 Hugh Smith 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:13 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
7 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC 22:22 00:00 00:00                                                 Neil Harrigan 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:22 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
8 Richard Jones Abellio SFA CC 22:30 00:00 00:00                                                 Richard Jones 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:30 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
9 James Amy Medway Tri 22:34 00:00 00:00                                                 James Amy 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:34 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
10 Dean Ratcliffe Medway Tri 22:39 00:00 00:00                                                 Dean Ratcliffe 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:39 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
11 Gary Grayland CC Bexley 22:42 00:00 00:00                                                 Gary Grayland 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:42 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
12 Lee Kingston Medway Velo 22:44 00:00 00:00                                                 Lee Kingston 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:44 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
13 Keith Walker Wigmore CC 22:49 00:00 00:00                                                 Keith Walker 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:49 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
14 Sam Day CS Grupetto 22:56 00:00 00:00                                                 Sam Day 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:56 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
15 Nel Feakins Team OA 22:58 00:00 00:00                                                 Nel Feakins 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 22:58 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
16 Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC 23:06 00:00 00:00                                                 Matthew Robertson 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
17 Carl Shawcross Medway Tri 23:14 00:00 00:00                                                 Carl Shawcross 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
18 David Churchill Direct Power 23:24 00:00 00:00                                                 David Churchill 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:24 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
19 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC 23:25 00:00 00:00                                                 Rodney Smith 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:25 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
20 Mark Milsom Dartford 23:36 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Milsom 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:36 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
21 Craig Ormiston VO2 Max 23:41 00:00 00:00                                                 Craig Ormiston 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
22 Ross Prielipp PRTZ CC 23:49 00:00 00:00                                                 Ross Prielipp 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:49 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
23 Malcolm Davies VC Elan 23:53 00:00 00:00                                                 Malcolm Davies 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:53 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
24 Robert Blair Gravesend CC 23:58 00:00 00:00                                                 Robert Blair 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 23:58 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
25 Paul Smith Velo Refined 24:01 00:00 00:00                                                 Paul Smith 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:01 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
26 James Hawkins BigFoot 24:05 00:00 00:00                                                 James Hawkins 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:05 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
27 Edward Moesli Loughborough Uni 24:08 00:00 00:00                                                 Edward Moesli 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:08 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
28 Tristan Hodges Medway Tri 24:09 00:00 00:00                                                 Tristan Hodges 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:09 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
29 Rob Kennison Medway Velo 24:10 00:00 00:00                                                 Rob Kennison 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:10 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
30 Chris Mayhew Gravesend CC 24:14 00:00 00:00                                                 Chris Mayhew 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
31 Rory Hopcraft Medway Tri 24:17 00:00 00:00                                                 Rory Hopcraft 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:17 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
32 Luke Milland Gemini BC 24:20 00:00 00:00                                                 Luke Milland 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
33 Mark O'Brien Medway Tri 24:20 00:00 00:00                                               Mark O'Brien 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
34 Stephen Melia-Chamberlain Medway Velo 24:22 00:00 00:00                                                 Stephen Melia-Chamberlain 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:22 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
35 Harry Ives Woolwich CC 24:25 00:00 00:00                                                 Harry Ives 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:25 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
36 Reg Smith Gravesend CC 24:32 00:00 00:00                                                 Reg Smith 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:32 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
37 Steve Harrington Gravesend CC 24:33 00:00 00:00                                                 Steve Harrington 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:33 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
38 Paul Fairman Abellio SFA CC 24:35 00:00 00:00                                                 Paul Fairman 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:35 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
39 Karl Murley Medway Tri 24:37 00:00 00:00                                                 Karl Murley 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:37 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
40 Gary Birch VC Elan 24:39 00:00 00:00                                                 Gary Birch 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:39 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
41 Lee Willard CC Bexley 24:40 00:00 00:00                                                 Lee Willard 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:40 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
42 Chris Fry Medway Tri 24:41 00:00 00:00                                                 Chris Fry 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
43 C Kemp Medway Tri 24:45 00:00 00:00                                                 C Kemp 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:45 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
44 Mark Laing Medway Tri 24:47 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Laing 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:47 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
45 Roger Turk Gravesend CC 24:49 00:00 00:00                                                 Roger Turk 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 24:49 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
46 Mark Starbuck CC Bexley 25:00 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Starbuck 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:00 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
47 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC 25:04 00:00 00:00                                                 Gary Ricks 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:04 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
48 Karl Strugnell PRTZ CC 25:05 00:00 00:00                                                 Karl Strugnell 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:05 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
49 David Bishop Wigmore CC 25:08 00:00 00:00                                                 David Bishop 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:08 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
50 Bob Wilson Gravesend CC 25:22 00:00 00:00                                                 Bob Wilson 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:22 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
51 Gary Richards Medway Tri 25:23 00:00 00:00                                                 Gary Richards 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
52 Myles Brown 4F+ 25:23 00:00 00:00                                                 Myles Brown 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
53 Tom Bailey PRTZ CC 25:30 00:00 00:00                                                 Tom Bailey 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:30 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
54 Jack Wade Gravesend CC 25:36 00:00 00:00                                                 Jack Wade 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:36 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
55 Mike Hawkins Velocity Multisport 25:36 00:00 00:00                                                 Mike Hawkins 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:36 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
56 Steve Bushell Gravesend CC 25:55 00:00 00:00                                                 Steve Bushell 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 25:55 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
57 Andy Pole Medway Tri 26:01 00:00 00:00                                                 Andy Pole 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:01 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
58 Steve Mitchell Medway Tri 26:02 00:00 00:00                                                 Steve Mitchell 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:02 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
59 Mark Bryant Medway Tri 26:06 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Bryant 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
60 Robin Kay Gravesend CC 26:09 00:00 00:00                                                 Robin Kay 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:09 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
61 Luke Harrington Gravesend CC 26:13 00:00 00:00                                                 Luke Harrington 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:13 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
62 Andrew Beswetherick Catford CC 26:19 00:00 00:00                                                 Andrew Beswetherick 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:19 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
63 David Farrell Woolwich CC 26:22 00:00 00:00                                                 David Farrell 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:22 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
64 Nick Howlett Wigmore CC 26:22 00:00 00:00                                                 Nick Howlett 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:22 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
65 Richard Masters Wigmore CC 26:28 00:00 00:00                                                 Richard Masters 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:28 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
66 Lee Howes Medway Tri 26:28 00:00 00:00                                                 Lee Howes 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:28 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
67 Jenny Wallace Medway Tri 26:30 00:00 00:00                                                 Jenny Wallace 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:30 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
68 Jon Ives Woolwich CC 26:44 00:00 00:00                                                 Jon Ives 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 26:44 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
69 James Smith Gravesend CC 27:05 00:00 00:00                                                 James Smith 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:05 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
70 Kate Savage Gravesend CC 27:05 00:00 00:00                                                 Kate Savage 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:05 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
71 Jo Havenden Medway Tri 27:19 00:00 00:00                                                 Jo Havenden 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:19 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
72 Dave Barnes Gravesend CC 27:23 00:00 00:00                                                 Dave Barnes 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
73 Edward Crocker Gravesend CC 27:25 00:00 00:00                                                 Edward Crocker 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:25 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
74 Lance Odendael Gravesend CC 27:26 00:00 00:00                                                 Lance Odendael 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:26 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
75 Chris Jessup SwaleTri 27:28 00:00 00:00                                                 Chris Jessup 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:28 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
76 Graham Strugnell Kassei 27:55 00:00 00:00                                                 Graham Strugnell 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 27:55 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
77 Stuart Hall Ocean Lake Tri 28:06 00:00 00:00                                                 Stuart Hall 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
78 Keith Ward Gravesend CC 28:10 00:00 00:00                                                 Keith Ward 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:10 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
79 Leon Gower Gravesend CC 28:11 00:00 00:00                                                 Leon Gower 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:11 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
80 Adrian ?????? BCC 28:13 00:00 00:00                                                 Adrian ?????? 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:13 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
81 Chris Humphreys Gravesend CC 28:13 00:00 00:00                                                 Chris Humphreys 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:13 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
82 Mike Harrington Gravesend CC 28:14 00:00 00:00                                                 Mike Harrington 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
83 Paul Ribbon Medway Tri 28:16 00:00 00:00                                                 Paul Ribbon 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:16 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
84 Mick Morris CC Bexley 28:21 00:00 00:00                                                 Mick Morris 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:21 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
85 John Milner Gravesend CC 28:33 00:00 00:00                                                 John Milner 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:33 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
86 Lilly Gibbs Medway Tri 28:57 00:00 00:00                                                 Lilly Gibbs 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 28:57 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
87 Mark Simms Gravesend CC 29:09 00:00 00:00                                                 Mark Simms 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 29:09 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
88 J Longbottom SFA CC 29:13 00:00 00:00                                                 J Longbottom 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 29:13 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
89 Dave Abbotts Gravesend CC 29:14 00:00 00:00                                                 Dave Abbotts 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 29:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
90 Andri De Wit Medway Tri 29:20 00:00 00:00                                                 Andri De Wit 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 29:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
91 Peter Stawowski Medway Tri 30:00 00:00 00:00                                                 Peter Stawowski 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 30:00 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
92 Mike Coulter Gravesend CC 31:20 00:00 00:00                                                 Mike Coulter 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 31:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
93 Mathew James Gravesend CC 31:44 00:00 00:00                                                 Mathew James 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 31:44 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
94 Eliz Ives Woolwich CC 32:23 00:00 00:00                                                 Eliz Ives 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 32:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
95 Cameron Abbotts Gravesend CC 32:42 00:00 00:00                                                 Cameron Abbotts 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 32:42 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
96 Andy Bourner Gravesend CC 33:33 00:00 00:00                                                 Andy Bourner 0 #NUM! #NUM! #DIV/0! 33:33 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
                                                                   
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Total Rides = 0
Fixed Wheel Challenge     Best 2019   17 Mar 24 Mar 02 Apr 09 Apr 16 Apr 23 Apr 30 Apr 07 May 14 May 21 May 28 May 04 Jun 11 Jun 18 Jun 25 Jun 02 Jul 09 Jul 16 Jul 23 Jul 30 Jul 06 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug Avg 3 fastest Fastest three rides
1 Bob Wilson Gravesend CC   00:00                                                   Bob Wilson #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!    
2 Keith Ward Gravesend CC   00:00                                                   Keith Ward #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!    
                                                         
                                                         
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
10 Mile TT's on Age Std (over 40's) - MEN Club AGE NEW
STD
Best Plus 17-Mar 24-Mar 02-Apr 09-Apr 16-Apr 23-Apr 30-Apr 07-May 14-May 21-May 28-May 04-Jun 11-Jun 18-Jun 25-Jun 02-Jul 09-Jul 16-Jul 23-Jul 30-Jul 06-Aug 13-Aug 20-Aug 27-Aug Name No Average Plus (5 rides) Age Std Fastest five rides        
1 Martin Jessup Gravesend CC 47 26:32 00:00                                                 Martin Jessup 0 #NUM! 47 26:32 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
2 Reg Smith Gravesend CC 73 29:39 00:00                                                 Reg Smith 0 #NUM! 73 29:39 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
3 Dean Ratcliffe Medway Tri 53 26:59 00:00                                                 Dean Ratcliffe 0 #NUM! 53 26:59 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
4 Keith Walker Wigmore CC 54 27:04 00:00                                                 Keith Walker 0 #NUM! 54 27:04 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
5 David Churchill Direct Power 60 27:38 00:00                                                 David Churchill 0 #NUM! 60 27:38 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
6 James Amy Medway Tri 49 26:41 00:00                                                 James Amy 0 #NUM! 49 26:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
7 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC 45 26:23 00:00                                                 Neil Harrigan 0 #NUM! 45 26:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
8 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC 55 27:09 00:00                                                 Rodney Smith 0 #NUM! 55 27:09 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
9 Paul Fairman Abellio SFA CC 64 28:06 00:00                                                 Paul Fairman 0 #NUM! 64 28:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
10 Carl Shawcross Medway Tri 48 26:36 00:00                                                 Carl Shawcross 0 #NUM! 48 26:36 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
11 Craig Ormiston VO2 Max 50 26:45 00:00                                                 Craig Ormiston 0 #NUM! 50 26:45 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
12 Ross Prielipp PRTZ CC 49 26:41 00:00                                                 Ross Prielipp 0 #NUM! 49 26:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
13 Bob Wilson Gravesend CC 64 28:06 00:00                                                 Bob Wilson 0 #NUM! 64 28:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
14 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC 61 27:44 00:00                                                 Gary Ricks 0 #NUM! 61 27:44 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
15 Malcolm Davies VC Elan 44 26:18 00:00                                                 Malcolm Davies 0 #NUM! 44 26:18 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
16 Mark O'Brien Medway Tri 49 26:41 00:00                                                 Mark O'Brien 0 #NUM! 49 26:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
17 Mike Hawkins Velocity Multisport 63 27:59 00:00                                                 Mike Hawkins 0 #NUM! 63 27:59 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
18 Roger Turk Gravesend CC 55 27:09 00:00                                                 Roger Turk 0 #NUM! 55 27:09 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
19 Lee Willard CC Bexley 50 26:45 00:00                                                 Lee Willard 0 #NUM! 50 26:45 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
20 Tristan Hodges Medway Tri 41 26:04 00:00                                                 Tristan Hodges 0 #NUM! 41 26:04 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
21 Mick Morris CC Bexley 76 30:23 00:00                                                 Mick Morris 0 #NUM! 76 30:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
22 Andrew Beswetherick Catford CC 64 28:06 00:00                                                 Andrew Beswetherick 0 #NUM! 64 28:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
23 David Farrell Woolwich CC 64 28:06 00:00                                                 David Farrell 0 #NUM! 64 28:06 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
24 Chris Fry Medway Tri 41 26:04 00:00                                                 Chris Fry 0 #NUM! 41 26:04 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
25 Graham Strugnell Kassei 71 29:14 00:00                                                 Graham Strugnell 0 #NUM! 71 29:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
26 Nick Howlett Wigmore CC 57 27:20 00:00                                                 Nick Howlett 0 #NUM! 57 27:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
27 Keith Ward Gravesend CC 69 28:52 00:00                                                 Keith Ward 0 #NUM! 69 28:52 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
28 Dave Barnes Gravesend CC 62 27:51 00:00                                                 Dave Barnes 0 #NUM! 62 27:51 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
29 Jon Ives Woolwich CC 51 26:50 00:00                                                 Jon Ives 0 #NUM! 51 26:50 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
30 James Smith Gravesend CC 45 26:23 00:00                                                 James Smith 0 #NUM! 45 26:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
31 Chris Jessup SwaleTri 49 26:41 00:00                                                 Chris Jessup 0 #NUM! 49 26:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
32 Mike Harrington Gravesend CC 57 27:20 00:00                                                 Mike Harrington 0 #NUM! 57 27:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
33 Dave Abbotts Gravesend CC 57 27:20 00:00                                                 Dave Abbotts 0 #NUM! 57 27:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
34 Mike Coulter Gravesend CC 71 29:14 00:00                                                 Mike Coulter 0 #NUM! 71 29:14 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
35 Mark Simms Gravesend CC 45 26:23 00:00                                                 Mark Simms 0 #NUM! 45 26:23 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
36 Peter Stawowski Medway Tri 49 26:41 00:00                                                 Peter Stawowski 0 #NUM! 49 26:41 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
37 Andy Bourner Gravesend CC 57 27:20 00:00                                                 Andy Bourner 0 #NUM! 57 27:20 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
                                                         
                                                         
Women (over 40's)                                                        
1 Eliz Ives Woolwich CC 52 29:03 00:00                                                 Eliz Ives 0 #NUM! 52 29:03 #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM! #NUM!
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
If you are missing from the Veteran's Standard times, please email me with your Age. sharky_ward@btinternet.com .
Q 10/24 Grain – Fenn Corner RAB – Grain

Start on A.228 west of Grain village at the ‘Slow Lorries Turning’ sign approximately 350 yards east of Brit Ned/Bam Nuttall sign. Proceed west on A228 to turn at Fenn Corner roundabout (5.27 miles). Retrace on A.228 to finish at the triple National Grid sign approximately 100 yards west of Gate F. (10 miles).

 
HQ & Car Parking